Freeform’s 31 Nights of Halloween kicks off October 1st, and we’ve got this year’s line-up. Check out the full schedule below.

Friday, Oct. 1

2:30p- Casper (1995)

5p- The Addams Family (1991)

7p – Addams Family Values

9p – Hocus Pocus

Saturday, Oct. 2

7a – The Goonies

9:35a – Charlie and the Chocolate Factory

12:15p – Casper (1995)

2:45p – The Addams Family (1991)

4:50p- Addams Family Values

6:55p – Disney and Pixar’s Monsters, Inc.

9p- Disney and Pixar’s Monsters University

11:30p- Ghostbusters (1984)

Sunday, Oct. 3

7a – Tim Burton’s Corpse Bride

8:40a – Ghostbusters (1984)

11:10a- Matilda

1:15p – Tim Burton’s Corpse Bride

2:55p – Tim Burton’s The Nightmare Before Christmas

4:35p – Hocus Pocus

6:45p – Maleficent

8:50p – Freeform Premiere Maleficent: Mistress of Evil

11:30p- The Craft (1996)

Monday, Oct. 4

12:30p- Decorating Disney: Halloween Magic

1:30p- The Goonies

4p – Matilda

6p – The Craft (1996)

8:30p – Freeform Premiere Fright Night (2011)

12-2a  – The Simpsons: Treehouse of Horror-thon

Tuesday, Oct. 5

10:30a – Matilda

12:30p – Casper (1995)

3p – Shrek

5p – Shrek 2

7p – Shrek Forever After

9p – Hocus Pocus

12-2a – The Simpsons: Treehouse of Horror-thon

Wednesday, Oct. 6

10:30a- Casper (1995)

12:30p – Shrek

2:30p – Shrek 2

4:30p – Shrek Forever After

6:30p – Tim Burton’s Corpse Bride

8-11p – The Simpsons: Treehouse of Horror-thon

12-2a – The Simpsons: Treehouse of Horror-thon

Thursday, Oct. 7

11:30a/10:30c – Tim Burton’s Corpse Bride

1:30p/12:30c – Halloweentown

3:30p/2:30c – Charlie and the Chocolate Factory

6p/5c – Ghostbusters (1984)

8:30p/7:30c – Ghostbusters II

12a/11c – Freeform Premiere Jaws 3

Friday, Oct. 8

10:30a- Ghostbusters (1984)

9-11p – Family Guy – Halloween Episodes

12a- Frankenweenie (2012)

Saturday, Oct. 9

9:10a – Shrek

11:15a- Shrek 2

1:20p – Shrek Forever After

3:25p- Hotel Transylvania 2

5:30p – Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation

7:40p- Hocus Pocus

9:50p – The Addams Family (1991)

11:55p – Addams Family Values

Sunday, Oct. 10

7a- Shrek

9:05a – Shrek 2

11:10a- Shrek Forever After

1:15p- Hotel Transylvania 2

3:20p – Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation

5:30p – Hocus Pocus

7:40p- The Addams Family (1991)

9:45p – Addams Family Values

11:50p – Casper (1995)

Monday, Oct. 11

11:30a – Freeform Premiere Jaws

2:30p- Freeform Premiere Jaws 2

5:05p – Alien

7:45p – Aliens

12-2a- The Simpsons: Treehouse of Horror-thon

Tuesday, Oct. 12

3p – Decorating Disney: Halloween Magic

4p – Casper (1995)

6:30p- Tim Burton’s The Nightmare Before Christmas

8p- Mrs. Doubtfire

12-2a – The Simpsons: Treehouse of Horror-thon

Wednesday, Oct. 13

12:30p- Casper (1995)

3p- Halloweentown

5p- Mrs. Doubtfire

8-11p – The Simpsons: Treehouse of Horror-thon

12-2a- The Simpsons: Treehouse of Horror-thon

Thursday, Oct. 14

1p- Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory

3:30p- Hook

6:45p- Matilda

8:50p- Hocus Pocus

Friday, Oct. 15

11a – Matilda

9-11p – Family Guy – Halloween Episodes

Saturday, Oct. 16

7a- Ghostbusters (1984)

9:30a – Ghostbusters II

12p- Mrs. Doubtfire

3:05p- Men in Black (1997)

5:15p- Freeform Premiere Men in Black II

7:15p- Hocus Pocus

9:25p – Maleficent

11:30p- Freeform Premiere The House with a Clock in Its Walls

Sunday, Oct. 17

7:30a- Mrs. Doubtfire

10:30a- Men in Black (1997)

12:40p – Men in Black II

2:40p – The House with a Clock in Its Walls

5:10p- Hocus Pocus

7:20p- Hotel Transylvania 2

9:25p – Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation

11:35p – Disney and Pixar’s Toy Story of TERROR!

12:05a- Tim Burton’s Corpse Bride

Monday, Oct. 18

2p- Tim Burton’s Corpse Bride

4p – Disney and Pixar’s Toy Story of TERROR!

4:30p- Hotel Transylvania 2

6:30p – Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation

8:30p – Casper (1995)

12-2a – The Simpsons: Treehouse of Horror-thon

Tuesday, Oct. 19

12:30p- Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides

3:40p- X-Men: First Class

6:50p – Men in Black (1997)

9p- Men in Black II

12-2a- The Simpsons: Treehouse of Horror-thon

Wednesday, Oct. 20

10:30a – X-Men: First Class

1:30p- Freeform Premiere Cowboys & Aliens

4p- Men in Black (1997)

6p- Men in Black II

8-11p – The Simpsons: Treehouse of Horror-thon

12-2a- The Simpsons: Treehouse of Horror-thon

Thursday, Oct. 21

1p – The Perfect Storm

4p- The Craft (1996)

6:30p – Freeform Premiere The Huntsman: Winter’s War

9p- Maleficent

Friday, Oct. 22

10:30a- The Craft (1996)

9-11p- Family Guy – Halloween Episodes

12a- Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory

Saturday, Oct. 23

7a- Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory

9:30a – Casper (1995)

11:50a – Shrek

1:55p- Shrek 2

4p- Halloweentown

6:05p- Hocus Pocus

8:15p – Ghostbusters (2016)

11:30p- Fright Night (2011)

Sunday, Oct. 24

7a- Casper (1995)

9:30a – Shrek

11:40a- Shrek 2

1:45p- Halloweentown

3:50p- Tim Burton’s The Nightmare Before Christmas

5:30p- Ghostbusters (2016)

8:45p- Hocus Pocus

10:55p- Mrs. Doubtfire

Monday, Oct. 25

1p- Decorating Disney: Halloween Magic

2p- The Goonies

4:30p – Scared Shrekless

5p- Shrek

7p- Shrek 2

9p- Shrek Forever After

12-2a – The Simpsons: Treehouse of Horror-thon

Tuesday, Oct. 26

12p- The Goonies

2:30p- Scared Shrekless

3p- Shrek

5p- Shrek 2

7p- Shrek Forever After

9p – Maleficent

12-2a – The Simpsons: Treehouse of Horror-thon

Wednesday, Oct. 27

1p- Charlie and the Chocolate Factory

3:30p- Casper (1995)

6p- Matilda

8-11p – The Simpsons: Treehouse of Horror-thon

12-2a – The Simpsons: Treehouse of Horror-thon

Thursday, Oct. 28

11:30a- Casper (1995)

2p – Matilda

4p- Ghostbusters (1984)

6:30p – The Craft (1996)

9p- Hocus Pocus

12a- Frankenweenie (2012)

Friday, Oct. 29

12:30p- Men in Black (1997)

9-11p- Family Guy – Halloween Episodes

12a- Men in Black II

Saturday, Oct. 30

7a- Decorating Disney: Halloween Magic

8a- Ghostbusters (1984)

10:30a- Men in Black (1997)

12:35p – Men in Black II

2:35p – Goosebumps (2015)

5:05p – Freeform Premiere Goosebumps 2: Haunted Halloween

7:10p- Tim Burton’s The Nightmare Before Christmas

8:50p- Hocus Pocus

11p- Freeform Premiere Miss Peregrine’s Home for Peculiar Children

Sunday, Oct. 31

7a- Miss Peregrine’s Home for Peculiar Children

10a- Goosebumps (2015)

12:30p- Goosebumps 2: Haunted Halloween

2:35p – Hocus Pocus

4:45p- Casper (1995)

7:15p- Maleficent

9:20p- Hocus Pocus

11:30p- Ghostbusters (1984)